Barcodes,Inc.

Wireless Controller

Canadian Orders Welcome!
· We ship to all Canadian provinces.
· Contact us if you have any questions.
Canadian shipping
Se Habla Español!
· International orders welcome.
· Many payment options available.
· Contact us if you have any questions.
spanish shipping
International Orders Welcome!
· We ship to customers around the world every day.
· Many payment options available.
· Contact us if you have any questions.
International shipping

All Wireless Controllers

Ruckus ZoneDirector 1200 Ruckus ZoneDirector 1200(901-1205-UN00)1095.00
LICENSED FOR UP TO 5 ZONEFLEX ACCESS POINTS.
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$1,095.00
Why don't we show the price?
see price1095.00
Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000(901-3050-UN00)9000.00
ZoneDirector 3050 supporting up to 50 APs. Canada Only. This part requires the purchase of WatchDog Support.
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$9,000.00
Why don't we show the price?
see price9000.00
Aruba 7010 Mobility Controller Aruba 7010 Mobility Controller(JW679A)3880.80
12x10/100/1000BASE-T PoE/PoE+ (150W), 4x10/100/1000BASE-T, 2x1G BASE-X SFP ports, Supports up to 32AP and 2K clients. Integrated AC power supply. This SKU is an US only SKU and should not be deployed in rest-of-world.
In Stock: Ships Same Day
Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000(901-3025-UN00)6000.00
ZoneDirector 3025 controller supporting up to 25 ZoneFlex APs. This part requires the purchase of WatchDog Support.
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$6,000.00
Why don't we show the price?
see price6000.00
Brocade Brocade(XBR-000245)2906.00
- QSFP transceiver module - Fibre Channel - MTP multi-mode - up to 1310 ft. - 840-860 nm
Brocade Brocade(XBR-000193)7885.00
- SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel - FRU (pack of 8)
Brocade Brocade(XBR-000192)1145.00
- SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel
Brocade Brocade(XBR-000190)374.00
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - for Brocade 7800 Extension Switch, VDX 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
In Stock: Ships Same Day
Brocade Brocade(XBR-000164)1631.00
- SFP+ transceiver module (pack of 8) - for Brocade 300, 5100, 5300, 65XX, 7800, DCX Backbone, DCX-4S, Encryption SAN Switch, VDX 6730
In Stock: Ships Same Day
Brocade Brocade(XBR-000163)269.00
- SFP+ transceiver module - for Brocade 300, 5100, 5300, 65XX, 7800, DCX Backbone, DCX-4S, Encryption SAN Switch, VDX 6730
In Stock: Ships Same Day
Samsung Samsung(WDS-C8500P/XAR)13789.80
APC Supports Max 3000 AP, H/W Power Redundancy
Samsung Samsung(WDS-C8050/XAR)2293.20
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Networks(UC-CK)79.00
UniFi Controller, Cloud Key
In Stock: Ships Same Day
Brocade Brocade(SX-FI-ZMR-XL-PREM6)9995.00
FastIron SuperX High-Performance - Network management device - for FastIron SuperX 1600, 800, SX800-DC, FastIron SX 1600, 800
Brocade Brocade(SX-FI-ZMR-XL)3995.00
FastIron SuperX High-Performance - Network management device - for FastIron SuperX 1600, 800, SX800-DC, FastIron SX 1600, 800